Anmeldungen für die Gruppen und Kurse im Hallenbad Riemerling verfügbar!

Vereinsrekorde

Frauen - Kurzbahn

Strecke Schwimmer JG Zeit Ort Datum
50F Helen Scholtissek 1997 0:25,06 Wuppertal 19.11.2014
100F Helen Scholtissek 1997 0:54,25 Wuppertal 19.11.2015
200F Antonia Baerens 1997 1:59,98 Wuppertal 22.11.2012
400F Emily Siebrecht 1997 4:09,42 Beaverton 12.12.2014
800F Antonia Baerens 1997 8:44,38 Wuppertal 19.11.2014
1500F Antonia Baerens 1997 17:19,33 Wuppertal 11.11.2010
50R Helen Scholtissek 1997 0:28,37 Wuppertal 19.11.2015
100R Helen Scholtissek 1997 1:01,62 Gelnhausen 07.02.2015
200R Lara Siebrecht 1997 2:12,47 Wuppertal 19.11.2015
50B Ramona Sulzmann 1992 0:32,58 Wuppertal 19.11.2014
100B Teresa Baerens 1994 1:11,57 Riemerling 07.03.2020
200B Teresa Baerens 1994 2:33,60 Bayreuth 22.10.2011
50S Ramona Sulzmann 1992 0:28,40 Landau an der Isar 27.06.2015
100S Helen Scholtissek 1997 1:01,65 Essen 06.02.2016
200S Antonia Baerens 1997 2:18,35 Essen 01.02.2014
100L Emily Siebrecht 1997 1:02,68 Wuppertal 19.11.2014
200L Emily Siebrecht 1997 2:12,56 Wuppertal 19.11.2014
400L Emily Siebrecht 1997 4:38,56 Wuppertal 19.11.2014

Herren - Kurzbahn

Strecke Schwimmer JG Zeit Ort Datum
50F Jonas Lunemann 1990 0:22,19 Wiesbaden 15.11.2008
100F Jonas Lunemann 1990 0:48,39 Bayreuth 21.11.2009
200F Jonas Lunemann 1990 1:47,36 Bayreuth 21.11.2009
400F Adrien Cara 2000 3:58,53 Freiburg 01.02.2020
800F Magnus Schweiger 1997 8:28,59 Wuppertal 19.11.2015
1500F Jan Wolfgarten 1982 16:01,83 Freiburg 01.02.2014
50R Tim Büttner 1993 0:26,11 Bayreuth 18.11.2017
100R Christopher Johnson 1993 0:54,29 Bamberg 06.02.2016
200R Christopher Johnson 1993 1:58,57 Bamberg 06.02.2016
50B Benedikt Bartenschlager 1989 0:28,92 Bayreuth 21.11.2009
100B Benedikt Bartenschlager 1989 1:02,66 Bayreuth 21.11.2009
200B Tobias Hollaus 1993 2:16,81 Wuppertal 19.11.2014
50S Jonas Lunemann 1990 0:24,60 Freiburg 26.01.2013
100S Jonas Lunemann 1990 0:53,72 Berlin 14.11.2009
200S Adrien Cara 2000 2:02,87 Berlin 14.11.2019
100L Jonas Lunemann 1990 0:55,41 Berlin 14.11.2009
200L Jonas Lunemann 1990 2:01,16 Bayreuth 21.11.2009
400L Benedikt Bartenschlager 1989 4:29,60 Gelnhausen 26.02.2011

Frauen - Langbahn

Strecke Schwimmer JG Zeit Ort Datum
50F Helen Scholtissek 1997 0:25,54 Berlin 05.05.2016
100F Helen Scholtissek 1997 0:55,18 Berlin 05.05.2016
200F Antonia Baerens 1997 2:02,00 Berlin 01.05.2014
400F Emily Siebrecht 1997 4:16,01 Berlin 09.04.2015
800F Emily Siebrecht 1997 9:02,66 Darmstadt 04.07.2014
1500F Antonia Baerens 1997 17:25,65 Budapest 15.12.2012
50R Helen Scholtissek 1997 0:29,26 Berlin 25.04.2013
100R Helen Scholtissek 1997 1:03,15 Dortmund 03.02.2013
200R Emily Siebrecht 1997 2:18,68 Würzburg 20.03.2015
50B Elena Bertram 2001 0:33,28 Berlin 21.06.2016
100B Elena Bertram 2001 1:13,28 Berlin 21.06.2016
200B Teresa Baerens 1994 2:38,57 München 09.03.2013
50S Helen Scholtissek 1997 0:28,04 München 05.03.2016
100S Emily Siebrecht 1997 1:03,52 Würzburg 16.05.2015
200S Emily Siebrecht 1997 2:21,65 Berlin 31.05.2011
200L Emily Siebrecht 1997 2:15,14 Berlin 02.06.2015
400L Emily Siebrecht 1997 4:43,44 Berlin 09.04.2015

Herren - Langbahn

Strecke Schwimmer JG Zeit Ort Datum
50F Jonas Lunemann 1990 0:22,63 Berlin 30.06.2010
100F Jonas Lunemann 1990 0:50,59 Berlin 30.06.2010
200F Adrien Cara 2000 1:51,72 Berlin 01.08.2019
400F Adrien Cara 2000 4:04,73 Bayreuth 05.04.2019
800F Adrien Cara 2000 8:26,77 Berlin 01.08.2019
1500F Magnus Schweiger 1997 16:52,54 Berlin 12.06.2013
50R Christopher Johnson 1993 0:26,76 Berlin 05.05.2016
100R Adrien Cara 2000 0:57,36 Berlin 03.06.2021
200R Christopher Johnson 1993 2:04,16 Berlin 05.05.2016
50B Benedikt Bartenschlager 1989 0:29,59 Berlin 01.05.2014
100B Benedikt Bartenschlager 1989 1:05,24 Berlin 31.05.2011
200B Benedikt Bartenschlager 1989 2:21,40 Berlin 31.05.2011
50S Jonas Lunemann 1990 0:25,23 Berlin 31.05.2011
100S Adrien Cara 2000 0:55,06 Berlin 03.06.2021
200S Adrien Cara 2000 2:02,85 Berlin 03.06.2021
200L Adrien Cara 2000 2:06,56 Berlin 03.06.2021
400L Adrien Cara 2000 4:33,89 Berlin 01.08.2019